Info Football Online .com
All you need to know about international football

Top Football Players:
Paulo Dybala: Info, Teams, Titles Won and Stats

Top Football Players:
Paulo Dybala

Full name:: Paulo Exequiel Dybala
Born Date: November 15, 1993
Place of birth: Laguna Larga, Córdoba, Argentina
Position: Forward
Jersey Number: 21
Height: 1.77 mts.
Nickname: La Joya (The Jewel)
Official Website: paulodybala21.com
Twitter: PauDybala_JR

National Team:

2015 to pressent  Flag Argentina (Senior National Team)

In what teams did Paulo Dybala play?:

2011 to 2012 Instituto de Córdoba (Argentina) 40 Games 17 Goals  * 1
2012 to 2015 Palermo (Italy) 93 Games 21 Goals  * 2
2015 to pressent Juventus Logo
Juventus (Italy) 83 Games 39 Goals
* 1 - 2nd Division
* 2 - includes 30 games and 5 goals in 2nd Division
Stats updated on 07/05/2017

Titles Won:

National Team Tournaments: ninguno

International Tournaments: ninguno

National Tournaments and Cups: 5
Italy
- Italian League (Calcio): (2) 2016, 2017
- Italian Cup: (2) 2016, 2017
- Italian Super Cup (Supercoppa Italiana): (1) 2015

Paulo Dybala football pictures:

Paulo Dybala Picture Gallery

This Paulo Dybala football profile was updated in May 2013.

 
Search this site:
Share this page:
Errors? Comments? Suggestions? We receive all on this e-mail
Copyright 2014. InfoFootballOnline.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy
Logos, names and trademarks are property of the FIFA or of their respective owners.